Banner Image

Ranking 2018

Oppdatert pr. 1. mai 2018

Plassering

Klasse/løper

Klubb

Poeng

Antall løp

D18-41

1

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

3 860

5

2

Marte Lysaker

Politiet BIL

1 450

3

3

Svanhild Vold

Sjukehuset BIL

1 000

1

D42-54

1

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

5 446

6

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

4 988

6

3

Solfrid H Thuestad

Karmsund BIL

4 000

4

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

5 000

5

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

4 461

5

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

287

2

4

Anne Grutle

Straumøy gård

0

1

D18-64-kort

1

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

4 855

6

2

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

4 141

5

3

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

2 967

3

4

Bente Monrad

Hydro BIL

2 685

3

5

Synnøve Krog

Hydro BIL

2 283

3

6

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

2 000

2

7

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

1 851

2

8

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

808

1

9

Bente Irene Olsen

Hydro BIL

717

1

10

Hilde Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

397

3

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

4 179

5

2

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

3 757

4

3

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

3 423

5

4

Jan Øivind Holgersen

Haugaland kraft BIL

2 994

3

5

Vegard Engesli

Haugaland kraft BIL

2 521

3

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

5 857

6

2

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

5 851

6

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

5 385

6

4

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

3 994

6

5

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

3 964

5

6

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

3 954

4

7

Fridtjof Rachor

Sjukehuset BIL

2 880

4

8

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

1 000

1

9

Kjetil Vold

Hydro BIL

918

1

10

Erik Vie

Haugesund IL

557

1

H55-64

1

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

5 581

6

2

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

4 504

6

3

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

4 492

6

4

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

3 886

6

5

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

3 088

6

6

Stein Jarle Helgeland

COWI BIL

2 969

3

7

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

2 459

4

8

Arthur Lind

Statoil BIL

730

1

9

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

493

1

H65+

1

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

5 523

6

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

4 717

6

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

4 558

6

4

Arne Stakkestad

COWI BIL

3 818

5

5

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

3 315

4

6

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

3 000

4

7

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

2 201

3

8

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

1 823

3

9

Wigard Nilsen

COWI BIL

1 546

2

10

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

809

1

H18-64-kort

1

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

5 737

6

2

Terje Monrad

Hydro BIL

2 570

3

3

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

2 000

2

4

Sivert Ruud

HSH BIL

800

1

5

Tore Aasbø Hansen

Statoil BIL

0

1

H65-kort

1

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

5 641

6

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

3 276

4

3

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

3 197

5

4

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

2 720

4

5

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

2 597

4

6

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

2 593

6

7

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

2 000

2

8

Kåre Vold

Hydro BIL

939

1

9

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

885

2

Aktiv-N

1

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

4 000

4

2

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

3 722

4

3

Tore Ruset Alne

Haugesund IL

3 332

4

4

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

3 275

4

5

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

2 969

3

6

Bjørn Egil Rossebø

Sauda O-klubb

1 969

2

Aktiv-K

1

Tore Ruset Alne

Haugesund IL

2 000

2

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

2 000

2

3

Jørgen Westerheim

Stord IL

0

2