Banner Image

Løp nr 6

Dato :

26.04.2018

Løypelegger :

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Kart :

Mykje

Løypelegger :

John Arvid Djupesland

Løyper :

2.8 km / 1.9 km

Deltakere:

46

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

00:50:25

1000

2

Marte Lysaker

Politiet BIL

01:17:57

450

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Karmsund BIL

00:38:50

1000

2

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:46:25

849

3

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:57:32

626

D55+

1

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:51:24

1000

Anne Grutle

Straumøy gård

01:14:34

D

0

D18-64-kort

1

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:36:17

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:39:54

928

3

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:05

884

4

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:45:53

808

5

Bente Irene Olsen

Hydro BIL

00:50:28

717

6

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:51:51

689

Hilde Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

B

0

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:01:32

1000

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:30:18

1000

2

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:38:15

841

3

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:41:30

776

4

Fridtjof Rachor

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:57

687

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

L

1000

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

COWI BIL

00:37:21

1000

2

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:44:26

859

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:44:48

851

4

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:52:59

688

5

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

01:00:18

541

6

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:00:27

538

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:38:20

D

0

H65+

1

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:37:50

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:38:56

978

3

Arne Stakkestad

COWI BIL

00:40:37

945

4

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:45:26

848

5

Wigard Nilsen

COWI BIL

00:45:31

847

6

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

01:02:42

503

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:57:49

D

0

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:29:13

1000

2

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:34:15

900

3

Tore Aasbø Hansen

Statoil BIL

01:35:00

0

H65-kort

1

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:33:05

1000

2

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:39:42

868

3

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:42:06

820

4

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:43:38

789

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

B

0

Aktiv-N

1

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:24:25

1000

2

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:25:42

975

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:33:39

816

4

Tore Ruset Alne

Haugesund IL

00:41:22

661

Aktiv-K

Jørgen Westerheim

Stord IL

B

0