Banner Image

Løp nr 5

Dato :

19.04.2018

Løypelegger :

Per Bjarne Myhre

Kart :

Byheiene Sør

Løypelegger :

Anita Sælevik

Løyper :

3.2 km / 2.0 km

Deltakere:

41

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

Ingen

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Karmsund BIL

00:42:50

1000

2

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:47:18

911

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

L

1000

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:47

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:32

865

D18-64-kort

1

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:39:02

1000

2

Bente Monrad

Hydro BIL

00:39:42

987

3

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:40:41

967

4

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:45:04

880

5

Synnøve Krog

Hydro BIL

00:45:56

862

6

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:48:18

815

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:39:06

1000

2

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:41:08

960

3

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:48:39

809

H42-54

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:29:49

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:30:34

985

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:35:12

893

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:41:22

769

5

Fridtjof Rachor

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:33

626

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:38:56

1000

2

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:42:09

936

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:50:42

765

4

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:55:50

662

5

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:01:09

556

H65+

1

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:40:29

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:44:40

917

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:20

903

4

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:46:24

882

5

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:49:50

813

Arne Stakkestad

COWI BIL

00:47:48

D

0

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:27:05

1000

2

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:35:15

837

3

Terje Monrad

Hydro BIL

00:39:25

754

H65-kort

1

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:32:27

1000

2

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:35:34

938

3

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:45:42

735

4

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:54:36

557

5

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

01:03:17

384

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

01:01:34

B

0

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:29:22

1000

2

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:41:42

754

Aktiv-K

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:37:58

1000