Banner Image

Løp nr 3

Dato :

05.04.2018

Løypelegger :

Kristian Sørensen

Kart :

COOP

Løypelegger :

Sigved Gramstad

Løyper :

2.7 km / 2.0 km

Deltakere:

49

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Marte Lysaker

?

00:42:23

1000

2

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

00:49:24

860

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

00:35:03

1000

2

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:37:21

954

3

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:48:30

731

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:34:30

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:42

876

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:30:55

1000

2

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:43:15

754

3

Bente Monrad

Hydro BIL

00:46:02

698

4

Synnøve Krog

Hydro BIL

00:50:50

602

5

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:52:45

564

6

Hilde Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

01:01:04

397

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Vegard Engesli

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:31:35

1000

2

Jan Øivind Holgersen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:31:55

994

3

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:36:27

903

4

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:43:46

757

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

L

1000

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:22:45

1000

2

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:23:54

977

3

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:24:35

964

4

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:26:18

929

5

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:33:46

780

6

Fridtjof Rachor

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:35

724

7

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:37:28

706

H55-64

1

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:32:03

1000

2

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:33:23

974

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:35:36

929

4

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:39:38

849

5

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:47:13

697

6

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:53:42

567

H65+

1

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:33:13

1000

2

Arne Stakkestad

COWI BIL

00:34:54

967

3

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:35:24

957

4

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:39:00

885

5

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:39:39

872

6

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:43:16

799

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

L

1000

H18-64-kort

1

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:40:47

1000

2

Terje Monrad

Hydro BIL

00:46:20

889

3

Sivert Ruud

HSH BIL

00:50:48

800

H65-kort

1

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:42:43

1000

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:53:45

780

3

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:55:31

744

4

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

01:07:40

501

5

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

01:15:49

338

Aktiv-N

1

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:23:25

1000

2

Tore Ruset Alne

Haugesund IL

00:27:38

916

3

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:29:47

873

4

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:32:53

811

Aktiv-K

1

Tore Ruset Alne

Haugesund IL

00:19:50

1000