Banner Image

Løp nr 1

Dato : 15.03.2018 Løypelegger : Mikal Liknes
Kart :  Haraldsvang Løypelegger : Magnar Sætre
Løyper : 3.3 km / 2.1  km
Deltakere: 45
Tid Poeng
D18-41
1 Anne Tofte Hydro BIL 00:40:09 1000
Marte Lysaker ? B 0
D42-54
1 Kjersti H Bjerga Normisjon 00:39:30 1000
2 Anita Sælevik Aibel BIL 00:44:36 898
D55+
1 Ingrid Lindaas Sjukehuset BIL 00:34:30 1000
2 Olga Våg Sjukehuset BIL 00:38:48 914
3 Britt Rameckers Sjukehuset BIL 01:10:11 287
D18-64-kort
1 Tove Vinje Paulsen Gassco BIL 00:28:32 1000
2 Hildegunn Solli Kalleland Karmøy kommune BIL 00:37:20 824
D65-kort
Ingen
H18-41
1 Jan Øivind Holgersen Haugaland kraft BIL 00:29:56 1000
2 Eivind Kvinge Marine Aluminium BIL 00:42:01 759
3 Vegard Engesli ? 00:44:11 715
H42-54
1 Sigleif Steinsvåg Karmøy kommune BIL 00:23:24 1000
2 Jon Magne Svendsbøe Statoil BIL 00:24:50 972
3 Einar Martinsen Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS 00:25:59 949
4 John Arvid Djupesland Haugaland kraft BIL 00:26:32 938
5 Fridtjof Rachor Sjukehuset BIL 00:31:16 843
6 Kjetil Fiskå Thune Biltransport BIL 00:34:16 783
7 Per B. Myhre Haugaland kraft BIL 00:36:11 745
H55-64
1 Stein Jarle Helgeland Jostein Myge BIL 00:32:09 1000
2 Lars Vestvik Veidekke BIL 00:39:14 859
3 Tor Storesund Marine Aluminium BIL 00:44:02 763
4 Anfinn Paulsen Gassco BIL 00:50:36 631
5 Oskar Bjelland Hydro BIL 00:57:32 493
Ivar Kvale Hydro BIL 00:30:16 D 0
Mikal Liknes COWI BIL L 1000
H65+
1 Sigved Gramstad Sjukehuset BIL 00:36:41 1000
2 Lars Johann Milje Sjukehuset BIL 00:39:09 951
3 Arne Stakkestad Jostein Myge BIL 00:41:24 906
4 Knut Bendik Kvala Sjukehuset BIL 00:43:22 867
5 Steinar Lundberg Marine Aluminium BIL 00:45:36 822
6 Peder Svein Grønås Sjukehuset BIL 00:46:14 809
Erling Haavik Haugaland kraft BIL 00:34:22 D 0
Magnar Sætre COWI BIL L 1000
H18-64-kort
1 Oddvar Huglen Sunnhordland kraft BIL 00:27:28 1000
H65-kort
1 Lars Petter Knutsen ConocoPhillips BIL 00:29:07 1000
2 Einar Sæbø Haugesund kommune BIL 00:34:18 897
3 Fredrik Bjørnberg Karmøy Winch BIL 00:38:15 818
4 Tor Roar Pedersen Gassco BIL 00:40:28 773
5 Jakob Fosen Hydro BIL 00:43:54 705
6 Roald Tellnes Telesport BIL 01:21:12 0
Aktiv-N
1 Bjørn Egil Rossebø Sauda O-klubb 00:23:24 1000
2 Kenneth Westerheim Stord IL 00:23:42 994
3 Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL 00:24:48 972
4 Tore Ruset Alne Haugesund IL 00:30:48 852
Aktiv-K
1 Tore Ruset Alne Haugesund IL 00:17:45 1000
Jørgen Westerheim Stord IL B 0