Banner Image

Terminliste

Velkommen til o-løp torsdager i sesongen 2018!

Nr

 

Dato

Løypeleggere

BIL

Kart

Startsted

1

15.mar

Magnar Sætre

Cowi BIL

Haraldsvang

Paviljongen

 

 

 

Mikal Liknes

Cowi BIL

 

 

2

22.mar

Einar Martinsen

Hustveit & Skeie Transport

Høie

Langs E39,

 

 

 

Hildegunn Kalleland

Karmoy kommune BIL

 

sør for Aksdal

3

05.apr

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

COOP

Vardafjell

 

 

 

Sigved Gramstad

Sykehuset BIL

 

 

4

 

12.apr

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sykehuset BIL

Visnes

Fransahagen

 

 

 

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

 

 

5

19.apr

Anita Sælevik

Haugaland Kraft

Byheiene

Steinsfjellet

 

 

 

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland Kraft

 

 

6

26.apr

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy Kommune BIL

Mykje

Tuastad

 

 

 

John A. Djupesland

Haugaland Kraft

 

 

7

03.mai

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

Byheiene

Torskatjørn

 

 

 

John Arne Bauge

Haugesunds Avis

 

 

8

09.mai

Britt Rameckers

Sykehuset BIL

Sveio

Golfbanen

 

 

 

Lars Johann Milje

Sykehuset BIL

 

 

9

16.mai

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil

Malasetvatnet

Skjold prestagard

 

 

 

Kjersti Bjerga

Normisjon

 

 

10

24.mai

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport

Tittelsnes

Festningen

 

 

 

Jan S. Steffensen

Forbedringsledelse AS

festningen

 

11

31.mai

Knut Steffen Kvala

Haugesund IL

Byheiene

O-hytta

 

 

 

Ny makker kommer

 

BM

 

12

07.jun

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

Hauge-Gard

Haraldsstøtten

 

 

 

Jan Øyvind Holgersen

Haugaland Kraft

Sprintløp

 

13

14.jun

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

Ryvarden

Lyngholmen

 

 

 

Terje Monrad

Hydro BIL

 

 

14

21.jun

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

Norheim

Vormedal skole

 

 

 

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

 

 

 

 

 

Sommerferie

 

 

 

15

23.aug

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips

Ferkingstad-

Mjåvatnvegen

 

 

 

Oddrun Kristensen

Marine Aluminium

skogen

 

16

30.aug

Erik Wee

Sykehuset BIL

Byheiene

Kattanakk

 

 

 

Roald Tellnes

Telesport

 

 

17

06.sep

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium

Vea

Brekke pumpest/

 

 

 

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium

 

vanntårnet

18

13.sep

Ingrid Lindaas

Sykehuset BIL

Årabrot

Førland

 

 

 

Olga Våg

Sykehuset BIL

 

 

19

20.sep

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

Lindøy

Lindøy

 

 

 

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

Postplukk

 

20

27.sep

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium

Bjørgene

Paviljongen

 

 

 

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium

Nattløp

 

21

04.okt

Inger Haavik

Haugaland Kraft

Haraldsvang

Bjørgene

 

 

 

Erling Haavik

Haugaland Kraft

Fellestart