Banner Image

Løp nr 4

Dato :

12.04.2018

Løypelegger :

Knut Bendik Kvala

Kart :

Visnes

Løypelegger :

Arne Stakkestad

Løyper :

2.3 km / 1.8 km

Deltakere:

50

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Svanhild Vold

Sjukehuset BIL

01:00:00

1000

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

00:42:09

D

0

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Karmsund BIL

00:33:35

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:41:51

835

3

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:47:01

732

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:31:50

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:33

806

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:51:41

D

0

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:23:24

1000

2

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:25:03

967

3

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:29:17

883

4

Synnøve Krog

Hydro BIL

00:32:28

819

5

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:40:28

659

Hilde Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

01:08:44

D

0

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:31:51

1000

2

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:32:48

981

3

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:48:33

666

H42-54

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:22:02

1000

2

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:22:26

992

3

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:24:06

959

4

Kjetil Vold

Hydro BIL

00:26:08

918

5

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:28:06

879

6

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:28:20

874

7

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:32:30

791

8

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:33:43

767

H55-64

1

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:30:23

1000

2

Stein Jarle Helgeland

COWI BIL

00:31:57

969

3

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:32:46

953

4

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:39:34

817

5

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:42:16

763

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:48:05

646

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:38:33

D

0

H65+

1

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:17

1000

2

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:34:57

947

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:39:27

857

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:32:09

D

0

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:49:55

D

0

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

L

1000

Arne Stakkestad

COWI BIL

L

1000

H18-64-kort

1

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:32:39

1000

H65-kort

1

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:33:14

1000

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:33:50

988

3

Kåre Vold

Hydro BIL

00:36:19

939

4

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:37:41

911

5

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:38:29

895

6

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:39:06

883

7

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:41:44

830

Aktiv-N

1

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:20:58

1000

2

Bjørn Egil Rossebø

Haugesund IL

00:22:31

969

3

Tore Ruset Alne

Haugesund IL

00:25:51

903

4

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:26:35

888

Aktiv-K

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:34:16

1000