Banner Image

Løp 9

Dato :

26.05.2016

Løypelegger :

Stein Jarle Helgeland

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Vormedal

Løypelegger :

Wigard Nilsen

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.4 km / 2.3 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

46

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:13

1000

D42-54

1

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:37:17

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:38:18

980

D55+

1

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:38:18

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:43:06

904

D18-64-kort

1

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:28:52

1000

2

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:31:48

942

3

Ellen Hokholt

Sjukehuset BIL

00:32:13

933

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:27:38

1000

2

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:29:55

955

3

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:35:27

844

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:22:05

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:22:28

993

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:23:50

965

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:28:42

868

5

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:33:06

780

6

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:33:13

778

7

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:36:20

715

H55-64

1

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:28:50

1000

2

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:31:04

956

3

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:31:18

951

4

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:32:28

928

5

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:32:55

919

6

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:35:48

861

7

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:39:42

783

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

L

1000

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

L

1000

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:30:12

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:31:33

973

3

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:33:05

943

4

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:35:18

898

5

Ingvald Vika

Sjukehuset BIL

00:38:53

827

6

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:43:53

727

7

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:44:27

715

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:22:07

1000

2

Einar Lindø

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:25:46

927

3

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:27:33

892

4

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:32:53

785

Morten Carlsen

Gassco BIL

00:19:52

D

0

H65-kort

1

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:26:46

1000

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:31:28

906

3

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:31:34

904

4

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:35:18

830

5

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:40:58

716

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:24:15

1000

2

Siri S Drange

Haugesund Politi BIL

00:26:21

958

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:27:06

943

4

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:27:43

931