Banner Image

Løp 7

Dato :

12.05.2016

Løypelegger :

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Malasetvatnet

Løypelegger :

Einar Martinsen

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.2 km / 1.9 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

36

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:44:08

1000

D42-54

Ingen

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:53

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:07

936

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:52:45

783

D18-64-kort

1

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:44:50

1000

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:45:16

1000

H42-54

1

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:30:55

1000

2

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:48:35

647

3

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:51:48

583

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

L

1000

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

L

1000

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:43

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:36:38

982

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:39:47

919

4

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:39:49

918

5

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:42:17

869

6

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:47:03

774

7

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:53:49

638

8

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:00:57

496

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:44:34

D

0

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:37:43

1000

2

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:42:00

915

3

Ingebrigt Gule

Vindafjord O-lag

00:45:06

853

4

Harald Steinsland

Vikebygd IL

00:47:26

806

5

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:47:50

798

6

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:54:42

661

7

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

01:17:46

199

H18-64-kort

1

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:35:50

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:37:02

976

H65-kort

1

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:42:12

1000

2

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:38

872

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:45:09

D

0

Aktiv-N

1

Einar Marius Martinsen

Vikebygd IL

00:28:33

1000

2

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:30:47

956

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:37:29

822

4

Jarle Heddeland

Ølen IL

00:42:01

731

5

Jarle Halland

Stord IL

00:43:18

705

Aktiv-K

1

Mari Grønlund

Haugesund IL

00:42:31

1000