Banner Image

Løp 5

Dato :

28.04.2016

Løypelegger :

Lars Petter Knutsen

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Byheiene Sør

Løypelegger :

Oddrun Kristensen

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.1 km / 2.15 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

44

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

00:49:36

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:06:47

657

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

00:45:13

1000

2

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:51:07

882

3

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:55:42

791

D55+

1

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:05

1000

2

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:42:23

974

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:55:25

714

D18-64-kort

1

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:36:14

1000

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

L

1000

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:47:15

1000

Anders Kallevik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:50:39

D

0

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:28:36

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:29:07

990

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:30:49

956

4

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:41:35

741

5

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:12

728

6

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:42:48

716

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:31:09

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:33:50

947

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:36:05

902

4

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:39:08

841

5

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:10

820

6

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:41:33

792

7

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:41:54

785

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:38:47

D

0

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

01:00:17

D

0

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:04

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:41:19

875

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:29

872

4

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:43:19

835

5

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:15

817

6

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:48:01

741

7

Ingvald Vika

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:47

726

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

L

1000

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:27:41

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:30:18

948

3

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:45:18

648

H65-kort

1

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:46:33

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:49:24

943

3

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

01:00:16

726

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:24:16

1000

2

Einar Marius Martinsen

Vikebygd IL

00:28:00

926

3

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:28:22

918

4

Siri S Drange

Haugesund Politi BIL

00:34:43

791

5

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:38:26

717