Banner Image

Løp 4

Dato :

21.04.2016

Løypelegger :

Knut Bendik Kvala

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Lindøy

Løypelegger :

Arne Stakkestad

D = Disk

Løyper :

Postplukk

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

48

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Løpstid

Sum

Poeng

D18-41

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:35:18

95

1000

2

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

00:39:57

60

632

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:38:39

90

1000

D55+

1

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:39:05

70

1000

D18-64-kort

1

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:36:57

60

1000

1

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:39:50

60

1000

3

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:47:11

38

634

4

Bente Irene Olsen

Hydro BIL

00:23:10

20

334

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:39:20

155

1000

2

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:38:50

115

742

3

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:37:36

105

678

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:36:13

155

1000

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:39:23

155

1000

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:38:38

135

871

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:35:43

110

710

5

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:36:11

100

646

6

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:22

87

562

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:41:44

129

1000

2

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:43:29

114

884

3

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:39:22

110

853

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:38:36

110

853

5

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:52

101

783

6

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:35:31

100

776

7

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:39:52

90

698

8

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:59

82

636

9

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:39:25

80

621

10

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

00:37:07

60

466

11

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

00:44:22

16

125

H65+

1

Ingvald Vika

Sjukehuset BIL

00:39:28

90

1000

2

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:40:12

89

989

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:16

81

900

4

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:39:01

75

834

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

H18-64-kort

1

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:34:38

85

1000

2

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:34:59

75

883

3

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:37:16

70

824

4

Einar Lindø

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:42

40

471

H65-kort

1

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:44:59

70

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:32:42

60

858

3

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:40:39

58

829

4

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:31:24

35

500

5

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:33:30

30

429

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:40:01

149

1000

2

Einar Marius Martinsen

Vikebygd IL

00:39:33

145

974

3

Siri S Drange

Haugesund Politi BIL

00:40:39

123

826

4

Kristoffer Kvale

Haugesund IL

00:38:02

105

705

5

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:36:12

100

672

6

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:42:02

93

625

7

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:31:06

90

605