Banner Image

Løp 3

Dato :

14.04.2016

Løypelegger :

Jan S Steffensen

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Byheiene Sør/Steinsfjellet

Løypelegger :

Solfrid H Thuestad

D = Disk

Løyper :

2.7 km / 2.0 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

48

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:40:45

1000

2

Anne Tofte

Hydro BIL

00:44:05

934

3

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:51:13

791

4

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:08:18

449

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:44:09

1000

2

Ellen Hokholt

Sjukehuset BIL

00:55:54

765

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

L

1000

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:26

1000

D18-64-kort

1

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:39:27

1000

2

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:43:15

924

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:39:21

1000

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:31:20

D

0

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:22:56

1000

2

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:24:03

978

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:24:36

967

4

Sveinung Erland

HSH BIL

00:24:44

964

5

Jarle Solbakken

Statkraft BIL

00:25:40

946

6

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:32:31

809

7

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:40:19

653

8

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:40:25

651

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:24:59

1000

2

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:33:21

833

3

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:33:37

828

4

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:34:11

816

5

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

00:44:44

605

6

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:45:26

591

7

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

00:48:44

525

8

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:49:16

515

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

L

1000

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:44:05

R

1000

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:31:30

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:35:39

917

3

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:00

910

4

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:37:50

874

5

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:39:43

836

6

Ingvald Vika

Sjukehuset BIL

00:46:21

703

7

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:50:02

630

H18-64-kort

1

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:30:36

1000

2

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:31:31

982

3

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:37:10

869

4

Anders Eie

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:04:08

330

H65-kort

1

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:40:53

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:49:40

825

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:38:35

D

0

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:27:04

1000

2

Snorre N. Eikeland

Haugesund IL

00:34:04

860

3

Jostein Baustad

Haugesund IL

00:34:51

845

4

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:36:00

822

5

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:37:25

793

6

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:43:12

678