Banner Image

Løp 18

Dato : 22.09.2016 Løypelegger : Olga Våg L = Løypelegger
Kart :  Sveio Nord Løypelegger : Ingrid Lindaas D = Disk
Løyper : 2.9 km / 2.1 km B = Brutt
Deltakere: 34 R = Rekrutteringsbonus
Tid Poeng
D18-41
Jana-Elena Koser Haugaland kraft BIL 00:44:18 D 0
D42-54
1 Anita Sælevik Aibel BIL 00:52:34 1000
D55+
1 Inger K. Haavik Haugaland kraft BIL 00:47:56 1000
Ingrid Lindaas Sjukehuset BIL L 1000
Olga Våg Sjukehuset BIL L 1000
D18-64-kort
1 Tove Vinje Paulsen Gassco BIL 00:32:40 1000
2 Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen Marine Aluminium BIL 00:34:14 969
3 Hildegunn Solli Kalleland Karmøy kommune BIL 00:48:54 676
4 Valborg Harkmark Lie Sjukehuset BIL 01:40:00 0
D65-kort
Ingen
H18-41
Ingen
H42-54
1 Einar Martinsen Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS 00:26:54 1000
2 John Arvid Djupesland Haugaland kraft BIL 00:32:52 881
3 Kjetil Fiskå Thune Biltransport BIL 00:35:39 825
4 Per B. Myhre Haugaland kraft BIL 00:41:37 706
5 Morten Carlsen Gassco BIL 00:46:58 599
H55-64
1 Erling Haavik Haugaland kraft BIL 00:33:30 1000
2 Lars Vestvik Veidekke BIL 00:34:30 980
3 Ivar Kvale Hydro BIL 00:37:13 926
4 Jan Steffensen Vassbakk & Stol 00:37:18 924
5 Mikal Liknes COWI BIL 00:37:29 921
6 Lars Johann Milje Sjukehuset BIL 00:42:07 828
7 Anfinn Paulsen Gassco BIL 00:47:40 717
H65+
1 Knut Bendik Kvala Sjukehuset BIL 00:40:05 1000
2 Sigved Gramstad Sjukehuset BIL 00:40:42 988
3 Peder Svein Grønås Sjukehuset BIL 00:41:49 966
4 Lars Kristian Gjerde Telesport BIL 00:42:13 958
5 Fredrik Bjørnberg Karmøy Winch BIL 00:55:37 690
6 Roald Tellnes Telesport BIL 01:14:06 320
H18-64-kort
1 Karl Johan Rød Marine Aluminium BIL 00:27:24 1000
2 Tore Aasbø Hansen Statoil BIL 00:35:10 845
3 Oddvar Huglen Sunnhordland kraft BIL 00:40:28 739
H65-kort
1 Einar Sæbø Haugesund kommune BIL 00:36:08 1000
2 Jakob Fosen Hydro BIL 00:57:56 564
3 Erik Wee Sjukehuset BIL 01:06:24 395
Aktiv-N
1 Kenneth Westerheim Stord IL 00:21:36 1000
2 Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL 00:30:20 826
Aktiv-K
1 Tiril Olaussen Haugesund IL 00:43:58 1000