Banner Image

Løp 16

Dato : 08.09.2016 Løypelegger : Roald Tellnes L = Løypelegger
Kart :  Mykje skole Løypelegger : Erik Wee D = Disk
Løyper : 3.4 km / 2.3 km B = Brutt
Deltakere: 34 R = Rekrutteringsbonus
Tid Poeng
D18-41
1 Jana-Elena Koser Haugaland kraft BIL 00:52:29 1000
2 Anne Tofte Hydro BIL 01:16:40 517
D42-54
1 Anita Sælevik Aibel BIL 01:12:48 1000
D55+
1 Ingrid Lindaas Sjukehuset BIL 00:52:27 1000
2 Britt Rameckers Sjukehuset BIL 01:02:18 803
D18-64-kort
1 Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen Marine Aluminium BIL 00:44:26 1000
2 Hildegunn Solli Kalleland Karmøy kommune BIL 01:00:42 675
3 Valborg Harkmark Lie Sjukehuset BIL 01:02:28 640
4 Bente Irene Olsen Hydro BIL 01:17:31 339
D65-kort
Ingen
H18-41
1 Sigleif Steinsvåg Karmøy kommune BIL 00:40:38 1000
2 Kristian Sørensen Hydro BIL 00:58:37 641
H42-54
1 Einar Martinsen Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS 00:37:33 1000
2 John Arvid Djupesland Haugaland kraft BIL 00:41:48 915
3 Kjetil Fiskå Thune Biltransport BIL 00:53:32 681
4 Tor Storesund Marine Aluminium BIL 01:01:56 513
5 Christian Aaserud Gassco BIL 01:14:10 268
H55-64
1 Erling Haavik Haugaland kraft BIL 00:43:38 1000
2 Lars Vestvik Veidekke BIL 00:53:13 809
3 Arthur Lind Statoil BIL 00:54:17 787
4 Lars Johann Milje Sjukehuset BIL 01:00:19 667
5 Jan Steffensen Vassbakk & Stol 01:07:24 525
6 Oskar Bjelland Hydro BIL 01:08:44 498
H65+
1 Knut Bendik Kvala Sjukehuset BIL 00:53:40 1000
2 Lars Kristian Gjerde Telesport BIL 00:55:22 966
3 Sigved Gramstad Sjukehuset BIL 00:55:49 957
Roald Tellnes Telesport BIL L 1000
H18-64-kort
1 Per B. Myhre Haugaland kraft BIL 00:47:23 1000
2 Oddvar Huglen Sunnhordland kraft BIL 00:51:12 924
3 Karl Johan Rød Marine Aluminium BIL 00:52:32 897
H65-kort
1 Einar Sæbø Haugesund kommune BIL 00:48:31 1000
2 Jakob Fosen Hydro BIL 00:53:43 896
3 Fredrik Bjørnberg Karmøy Winch BIL 00:55:05 869
4 Tor Roar Pedersen Gassco BIL 01:03:30 701
Erik Wee Sjukehuset BIL L 1000
Aktiv-N
1 Sigurd Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL 00:39:26 1000
Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL 00:52:30 D 0 -132