Banner Image

Løp 12

Dato :

16.06.2016

Løypelegger :

Kjetil Fiskå

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Ryvarden

Løypelegger :

Hildegunn S Kalleland

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.2 km / 2.2 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

37

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

L

1000

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:49:26

1000

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:38:32

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:42:39

918

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:18

865

4

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:00:01

571

D18-64-kort

1

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:42:54

1000

2

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:43:01

998

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:28:00

1000

2

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:32:03

919

3

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:39:06

778

4

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:41:57

721

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:28:44

1000

2

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:30:36

963

3

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:39

722

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:34:06

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Hydro BIL

00:35:01

982

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:35:11

979

4

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:31

972

5

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:36:57

943

6

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:30

852

7

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:45:47

767

8

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:46:59

743

9

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:57:55

524

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:28

1000

2

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:14

825

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:21

823

4

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:49:50

713

5

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:59:25

521

Ingvald Vika

Sjukehuset BIL

00:27:03

D

0

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:25:15

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:32:34

854

3

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:35:55

787

H65-kort

1

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:54:16

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:55:49

969

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:27:18

1000

2

Einar Marius Martinsen

Vikebygd IL

00:28:53

969

3

Ingrid Eggen

Haugesund IL

00:44:17

661