Banner Image

Løp 1

Dato :

31.03.2016

Løypelegger :

Mikal Liknes

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Haraldsvang

Løypelegger :

Magnar Sætre

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.3 km / 2.0 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

53

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:34:23

1000

2

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:55:07

586

3

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:15:46

173

D42-54

1

Randi Engløkk

Sjukehuset BIL

00:31:04

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:41:39

789

3

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:42:28

772

D55+

1

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:34:07

1000

2

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:34:25

994

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:50:19

676

D18-64-kort

1

Ellen Hokholt

Sjukehuset BIL

00:24:01

1000

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:25:04

1000

2

Sigbjørn Larsen

Hydro BIL

00:34:41

808

3

Kristian Sørensen

Hydro BIL

00:34:43

807

4

Geir Johnny Kvalevåg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:45:56

583

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

D

0

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:22:57

1000

2

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:25:51

942

3

Sveinung Erland

HSH BIL

00:28:03

898

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:30:53

842

5

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:33:07

797

6

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:50

603

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:25:25

1000

2

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:33:49

832

3

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:34:38

816

4

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:36:52

771

5

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:33

598

6

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

00:47:55

550

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

L

1000

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

L

1000

H65+

1

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:35:42

1000

2

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:51

997

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:38:52

937

4

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:46

879

5

Ingvald Vika

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:38

802

6

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:47:38

762

7

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:02:12

470

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:19:01

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:24:25

892

3

Oddvar Huglen

Sunnhordland kraft BIL

00:29:47

785

4

Anders Eie

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:33:47

705

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:24:08

1000

2

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:26:43

949

3

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:34:14

798

4

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:38:33

712

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:23:55

1000

2

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:31:02

858

3

Ingrid Eggen

Haugesund IL

00:31:51

842

4

Magnus Engløkk

Haugesund IL

00:32:01

838

5

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:35:37

766

6

Eivind Engløkk

Haugesund IL

00:37:07

736

7

Marit Sætre Færevåg

Haugesund IL

00:50:17

473

8

Hanne Sørby

Haugesund IL

00:51:54

441

9

Martin Damm

TIF Viking

00:51:56

440

Aktiv-K

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:44:19

1000

Tiril Olaussen

Haugesund IL

00:35:29

D

0