Banner Image

Løp 8

Dato :

28.05.2015

Løypelegger :

John Arvid Djupesland

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Aksnes/Eike

Løypelegger :

Sigleif Steinsvåg

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.1 km / 2.2 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

35

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:09:56

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:15:55

881

D42-54

1

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:48:53

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:55:32

867

D55+

1

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:15

1000

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:45:26

1000

2

Sølvi Enoksen

Hydro BIL

01:10:51

492

3

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:18:07

347

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

L

1000

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:30:56

1000

2

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:44:30

729

3

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:46:36

687

4

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:03:23

351

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:36:18

1000

2

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:38:00

966

3

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:38:45

951

4

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:42:56

868

5

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:43:46

851

6

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:15:24

218

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:45:03

D

0

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:39:41

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:45:56

875

3

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:46:39

861

4

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:47:40

841

5

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:48:56

815

6

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

01:05:52

477

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:33:12

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:45

809

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:53:01

604

H65-kort

1

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:47:37

1000

2

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:53:14

888

3

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

01:17:27

404

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:36:45

1000

2

Andreas Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:43:35

864

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:47:13

791

Aktiv-K

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:50:43

1000