Banner Image

Løp 7

Dato :

21.05.2015

Løypelegger :

Ingrid Lindaas

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Auklandshamn

Løypelegger :

Olga Våg

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.5 km / 2.5 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

37

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Ingrid Eggen

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:58:48

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:40:03

175

Randi Mørkrid

Hydro BIL

01:06:18

B

0

D42-54

1

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:59:36

1000

2

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

01:00:19

986

3

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

01:21:18

566

D55+

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

L

1000

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

L

1000

D18-64-kort

1

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:18:31

1000

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:42:05

B

0

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

Ingen

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:33:10

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:37:59

904

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:41:46

828

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:48:51

687

5

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

01:00:10

460

6

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:44:53

0

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:42:12

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:45:54

926

3

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:51:00

824

4

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:53:48

768

5

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:56:01

724

6

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

01:02:15

599

7

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:21:52

207

8

Terje Monrad

Hydro BIL

01:35:13

0

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:46:29

1000

2

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:52:00

890

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:53:16

865

4

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:59:30

740

5

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

01:03:48

654

6

Leif Grutle

Straumøy gård

01:04:36

638

7

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

01:34:02

49

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:36:59

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:50:51

723

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:00:47

524

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

01:04:35

1000

2

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

01:07:17

946

3

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

01:25:58

573

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:00:00

B

0

Aktiv-N

Ingen

Aktiv-K

1

Tonje Bjerga

Vikebygd IL

01:14:35

1000