Banner Image

Løp 6

Dato :

13.05.2015

Løypelegger :

Jan Steffensen

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Byheiene Sør

Løypelegger :

Solfrid H Thuestad

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.1 km / 2.5 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

45

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Randi Mørkrid

Hydro BIL

00:58:45

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:11:08

753

3

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:13:52

698

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:58:42

1000

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

L

1000

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:39:04

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:52:27

733

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:54:30

692

4

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:57:13

637

5

Anne Grutle

Straumøy gård

00:59:18

596

D18-64-kort

Ingen

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:29:32

1000

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:27:00

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:29:18

954

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:29:45

945

4

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:39:24

752

5

Erik Vie

Haugesund IL

00:41:59

701

6

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:44:06

658

7

Erik Engløkk

Haugesund Politi BIL

00:46:04

619

8

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:47:56

582

9

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:50:34

529

10

Per Helge Knutsen

Kopervik IL

00:59:28

351

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:34:09

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:34:35

992

3

Arthur Lind

Statoil BIL

00:35:10

980

4

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:17

958

5

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:36:57

944

6

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:39:36

891

7

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:29

794

8

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:46:36

751

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

L

1000

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:59

1000

2

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:47:56

761

3

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:53:45

645

4

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:54:44

625

H18-64-kort

1

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:44:36

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:53:01

832

3

Anders Eie

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:05:08

590

H65-kort

1

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:45:50

1000

2

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:47:16

972

3

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:47:18

971

4

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:56:06

795

5

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:56:52

780

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:32:16

1000

2

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:37:14

901

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:39:24

858

Aktiv-K

1

Eivind Engløkk

Haugesund IL

00:45:33

1000

2

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:48:25

943