Banner Image

Løp 5

Dato :

07.05.2015

Løypelegger :

Einar Martinsen

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Malasetvatnet

Løypelegger :

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.8 km / 2.6 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

38

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Ingrid Eggen

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:46:26

1000

2

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:01:21

702

D42-54

1

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:44:01

1000

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:42:19

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:50

930

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:49:14

862

D18-64-kort

1

Inger K. Haavik

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:36:46

1000

2

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:48:52

758

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

Ingen

H42-54

1

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:34:39

1000

2

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:48:00

733

3

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:56:39

560

4

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:59:25

505

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

L

1000

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

L

1000

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:36:07

1000

2

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:43:39

850

3

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:44:41

829

4

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:48:17

757

5

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:49:15

738

6

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:52:30

673

7

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

01:07:46

367

H65+

1

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:22

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:45:47

992

3

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:46:12

984

4

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:47:38

955

5

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:50:24

900

6

Harald Steinsland

TIDE

00:58:12

744

7

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:01:32

677

8

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

01:04:06

626

H18-64-kort

1

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:40:00

1000

2

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:53:17

735

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:44:09

1000

2

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:44:31

993

3

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:44:48

987

4

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:51:29

854

5

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:58:39

710

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:30:50

1000

2

Arne Tveit

Vikebygd IL

00:38:23

849

3

Jarle Heddeland

Ølen IL

00:46:49

681

Aktiv-K

1

Tonje Bjerga

Vikebygd IL

00:35:18

1000