Banner Image

Løp 3

Dato :

23.04.2015

Løypelegger :

Brit Ramecjkers

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Byheiene Sør/Djupadalen

Løypelegger :

Lars Johann Milje

D = Disk

Løyper :

Postplukk

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

51

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Løpstid

Tidspoeng

Postpoeng

Sum

Poeng

D18-41

1

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:47:51

-9

55

46

1000

2

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:38:07

0

30

30

653

3

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:42:31

0

25

25

544

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

00:42:37

0

85

85

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:43:52

0

65

65

765

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:15

-10

105

95

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:54

0

75

75

790

3

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:35:53

0

40

40

422

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

1000

L

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:41:03

0

75

75

1000

2

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:45:31

-2

35

33

440

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:55:21

-32

160

128

1000

2

Sveinung Erland

Gassco BIL

01:03:19

-55

145

90

704

3

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:42:51

0

85

85

665

4

Geir Johnny Kvalevåg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:45:41

-3

40

37

290

H42-54

1

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:56:45

-36

155

119

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:44:19

0

95

95

799

2

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:44:04

0

95

95

799

4

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:55:21

-32

100

68

572

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:48:25

-10

120

110

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:43:19

0

85

85

773

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:46:43

-6

90

84

764

4

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:47:06

-7

85

78

710

5

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:28

0

75

75

682

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:42:43

0

70

70

637

7

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:47:42

-9

45

36

328

8

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

00:32:43

0

5

5

46

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

1000

L

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:38:43

0

85

85

1000

2

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:41

0

65

65

765

3

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:47:15

-7

70

63

742

4

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:47:50

-9

65

56

659

4

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:46:08

-4

55

51

600

6

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:50:50

-18

65

47

553

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:45:19

-1

70

69

1000

2

Einar Lindø

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:39:58

0

35

35

508

3

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:41:25

0

25

25

363

4

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:53:17

-25

45

20

290

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:44:54

0

45

45

1000

2

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:40:31

0

40

40

889

2

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:44:56

0

40

40

889

4

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:44:19

0

35

35

778

5

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:49:45

-15

35

20

445

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:48:01

-10

105

95

1000

2

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:44:45

0

75

75

790

3

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:49:32

-14

85

71

748

4

Siri S Drange

Haugesund Politi BIL

00:42:07

0

70

70

737

5

Henrik Nesse

Haugesund IL

00:45:58

-3

45

42

443

6

Erik Nesse

Haugesund IL

00:44:44

0

40

40

422

7

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:44:41

0

35

35

369

Aktiv-K

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:47:44

-9

55

46

1000

2

Jostein Baustad

Haugesund IL

00:39:52

0

35

35

761

3

Emma Larsen

Haugesund IL

00:46:17

-4

15

11

240