Banner Image

Løp 19

Dato :

15.10.2015

Løypelegger :

Lars Vestvik

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Byheiene Nord

Løypelegger :

Jan Øyvind Holgersen

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.0 km / 1.9 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

33

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Kari Grutle Nappen

HSH BIL

00:55:50

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:12:57

658

3

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:22:31

467

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:58:53

1000

2

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

01:02:34

927

D55+

Ingen

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:58:38

1000

Bente Irene Olsen

Hydro BIL

01:28:59

D

0

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:31:54

1000

2

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:05:53

321

Jan Øivind Holgersen

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:35:33

1000

2

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:50:00

711

3

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:52:10

668

4

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:53:31

641

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:37:38

1000

2

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:39:40

960

3

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:43:09

890

4

Arthur Lind

Statoil BIL

00:45:16

848

5

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:47:31

803

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:47:49

797

7

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

00:47:56

794

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:45:00

1000

2

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:51:42

866

3

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:10:00

500

H18-64-kort

1

Einar Lindø

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:44:40

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:48:00

934

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:57:39

741

4

Rene Wagner

Aibel BIL

00:58:34

722

H65-kort

1

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:47:30

1000

2

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:56:34

819

3

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

01:06:26

622

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:38:15

1000

2

Jarle Halland

Stord IL

00:53:23

698

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:54:53

668