Banner Image

Løp 18

 

 

Dato :

01.10.2015

Løypelegger :

Lars Petter Knutsen

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Brakahaug skole

Løypelegger :

Einar Sæbø

D = Disk

Løyper :

2.0 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

47

Sprintløp

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Kari Grutle Nappen

HSH BIL

00:27:59

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:33:49

884

3

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:35:49

844

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:24:48

1000

2

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:26:30

966

3

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:27:52

939

4

Borghild Hervik Hansen

Bouvet BIL

00:28:06

934

D55+

1

Anne Grutle

Straumøy gård

00:35:22

1000

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:26:57

1000

2

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:29:34

948

3

Bente Irene Olsen

Hydro BIL

00:32:51

882

4

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:41:02

719

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:17:23

1000

2

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:28:00

788

H42-54

1

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:16:51

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:19:17

952

3

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:21:51

900

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:22:28

888

5

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:24:42

843

6

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:25:51

820

7

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:27:16

792

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:20:05

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:20:23

994

3

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:22:59

942

4

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

00:23:07

940

5

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:23:34

931

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:23:36

930

7

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

00:32:42

748

8

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:33:08

739

H65+

1

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:23:58

1000

2

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:24:15

995

3

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:26:58

940

4

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:27:05

938

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

L

1000

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:24:27

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:31:51

852

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:33:47

814

4

Anders Eie

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:50:28

480

H65-kort

1

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:34:59

1000

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:38:32

929

3

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:42:00

860

4

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:49:51

703

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

L

1000

Aktiv-N

1

Christian Andersen

Haugesund IL

00:17:50

1000

2

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:19:07

975

3

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:21:00

937

4

Jens Henrik Simonsen

Aurskog Høland

00:25:39

844

Aktiv-K

1

Tonje Bjerga

Vikebygd IL

00:32:30

1000

2

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:34:58

951