Banner Image

Løp 16

Dato :

17.09.2015

Løypelegger :

Lars Kristian Gjerde

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Hagland

Løypelegger :

Erik Wee

D = Disk

Løyper :

2.970 km / 2.050 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

42

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:00:33

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:16:12

687

D42-54

1

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:46:24

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:56:51

791

D55+

1

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:10

1000

2

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:47:00

884

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:48

848

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:42:01

1000

2

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:08:27

472

3

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:10:51

424

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:27:06

1000

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:27:24

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:30:08

946

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:25

900

4

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:43:38

676

5

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:45:38

636

6

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:46:55

610

7

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:56:07

426

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:34:30

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:35:17

985

3

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:38:03

929

4

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:40:02

890

5

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:41:44

856

6

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:04

789

7

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:46:04

769

8

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:03:06

428

H65+

1

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:48

1000

2

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:46:06

974

3

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:51:50

860

4

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:58:54

718

5

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:59:10

713

6

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:25:16

191

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

L

1000

H18-64-kort

1

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:37:59

1000

2

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:53:02

699

H65-kort

1

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:45:33

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:51:41

878

3

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:52:04

870

4

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:55:27

802

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

L

1000

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:24:35

1000

2

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:33:07

830

3

Jostein Baustad

Haugesund IL

00:39:30

702

Aktiv-K

1

Jørgen Westerheim

Stord IL

00:56:09

1000