Banner Image

Løp 15

 

Dato :

10.09.2015

Løypelegger :

Steinar Lundberg

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Stangelandsmarka

Løypelegger :

Karl Johan Rød

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.2 km / 2.1 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

52

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:01:50

D

0

D42-54

1

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:52:53

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:56:23

930

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:43:10

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:44:35

972

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:58:24

696

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:24:14

1000

2

Svanhild Vold

Sjukehuset BIL

00:25:39

972

3

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:30:40

872

4

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:49:35

493

5

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:53:47

409

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:28:55

1000

2

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:31:12

955

3

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:57:57

420

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:28:12

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:30:07

962

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:31:29

935

4

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:38:40

791

5

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:40:01

764

6

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:46:56

626

7

Per Helge Knutsen

Kopervik IL

01:14:02

84

H55-64

1

Øyvind Sæbø

00:34:14

1000

2

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:35:32

974

3

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:36:40

952

4

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:38:33

914

5

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:41:56

846

6

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

00:43:29

815

7

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:44:44

790

8

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:49:53

687

9

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:55:00

585

10

Arthur Lind

Statoil BIL

00:55:30

575

11

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

01:00:49

469

12

Kjell-Ivar Glette

Jostein Myge BIL

01:01:59

445

13

Ole Mannes

Omega AS

01:10:00

285

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

L

1000

H65+

1

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:42:57

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:47:46

904

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:51:55

821

4

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

01:02:08

617

5

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:13:40

386

H18-64-kort

1

Kjetil Vold

Hydro BIL

00:41:58

1000

2

Gunvar Mjølhus

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:58:35

668

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:15:37

327

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

L

1000

H65-kort

1

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:38:16

1000

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:38:37

993

3

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:46:45

831

4

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:55:14

661

5

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:58:54

588

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:27:06

1000

2

Martin Damm

TIF Viking

00:28:29

973

3

Christian Andersen

Haugesund IL

00:34:01

862

Aktiv-K

1

Kristian Vold

Kopervik IL

00:41:50

1000

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:56:51

D

0