Banner Image

Løp 14

Dato :

03.09.2015

Løypelegger :

Sverre Lervik

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Høie Vest

Løypelegger :

Oskar Bjelland

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.0 km / 2.25 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

46

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:25:06

1000

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:27:38

R

1000

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

00:49:33

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:54:19

905

3

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:58:18

825

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:42:09

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:45:12

939

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:48:55

1000

2

Inger K. Haavik

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:53:41

905

3

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:11:06

557

4

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

01:11:25

550

5

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:18:28

409

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:34:20

1000

2

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:27:41

0

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:28:48

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:31:19

950

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:34:28

887

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:44:17

691

5

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:46:43

642

6

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:53:23

509

7

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:54:26

488

H55-64

1

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:35:30

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:41:07

888

3

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:42:45

855

4

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:48:42

736

5

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:52:54

652

6

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

01:01:01

490

7

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

01:16:39

177

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

L

1000

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:43:34

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:48:15

907

3

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:52:32

821

4

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:52:58

812

5

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

01:04:14

587

H18-64-kort

1

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:40:21

1000

Erik Nesse

Vassbakk & Stol

01:10:26

R

1000

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

01:17:57

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

01:22:02

919

3

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

01:50:14

355

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

B

0

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

L

1000

Aktiv-N

1

Christian Andersen

Haugesund IL

00:32:55

1000

2

Martin Damm

TIF Viking

00:34:41

965

3

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:37:56

900

4

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:54:04

577

Aktiv-K

1

Tonje Bjerga

Vikebygd IL

00:54:59

1000

2

Trygve Nesse

Haugesund IL

01:10:24

692

3

Katrine Nesse

Haugesund IL

01:11:03

679