Banner Image

Løp 13

Dato :

27.08.2015

Løypelegger :

Anita Sælevik

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Byheiene Nord

Løypelegger :

Per Bjarne Myhre

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.0 km / 2.0 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

54

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:55:16

1000

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

B

0

D42-54

1

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

01:08:39

1000

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

B

0

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

L

1000

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:57:19

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

01:07:04

805

3

Anne Grutle

Straumøy gård

01:57:02

0

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

B

0

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:41:47

1000

2

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:55:50

719

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:35:49

1000

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:40:48

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:40:58

997

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:45:24

908

4

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

01:01:28

587

5

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:43:42

0

Erik Vie

Haugesund IL

01:06:04

D

0

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:42:57

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:53:44

785

3

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:56:58

720

4

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

01:07:06

517

5

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:12:03

418

6

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:37:59

0

7

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

01:41:02

0

8

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

01:42:57

0

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

B

0

Wigard Nilsen

Sjukehuset BIL

B

0

H65+

1

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

01:09:37

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

01:12:00

953

3

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

01:16:59

853

4

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

01:21:32

762

5

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:29:37

600

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

B

0

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

B

0

Leif Grutle

Straumøy gård

B

0

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:34:37

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:40:59

873

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:54:42

599

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:51:17

1000

2

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:52:26

977

3

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:56:41

892

4

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

01:24:47

330

Aktiv-N

1

Kenneth Westerheim

Stord IL

00:34:14

1000

2

Martin Damm

TIF Viking

00:47:58

726

3

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:51:00

665

4

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:51:12

661

5

Siri S Drange

Haugesund Politi BIL

01:00:45

470

6

Christian Andersen

01:06:12

361

7

Kari Grutle Nappen

Haugesund IL

01:13:25

217

Jostein Baustad

Haugesund IL

B

0

Lars Helge Westerheim

Stord IL

B

0

Aktiv-K

Tonje Bjerga

Vikebygd IL

B

0

Hanne Sørby

Haugesund IL

B

0

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:50:19

D

0