Banner Image

Løp 12

Dato :

20.08.2015

Løypelegger :

Kjetil Fiskå

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Ryvarden

Løypelegger :

Hildegunn S Kalleland

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.0 km / 2.0 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

39

R =Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:02:38

1000

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

L

1000

D42-54

1

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:43:58

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:48:01

919

3

Borghild Hervik Hansen

Bouvet BIL

00:51:53

842

4

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:52:28

830

D55+

1

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:50:51

1000

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:03:20

B

0

D18-64-kort

1

Anita Nicolaysen

Karmsund BIL

00:48:25

1000

2

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:02:23

721

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:32:00

1000

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:24:33

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:27:21

944

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:28:59

912

4

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:36:20

765

5

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:47:11

548

6

Per Helge Knutsen

Kopervik IL

01:10:59

72

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

L

1000

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:32:28

1000

2

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:35:03

949

3

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:35:35

938

4

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:36:34

918

5

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:37:04

908

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:44:35

758

7

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:48:53

672

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:37:36

1000

2

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:40:16

947

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:39

939

4

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:16:46

217

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:29:33

1000

2

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:40:09

788

3

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:44:18

705

H65-kort

1

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

01:04:01

1000

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:31:02

1000

2

Jostein Baustad

Haugesund IL

00:37:39

868

3

Hanne Sørby

Haugesund IL

01:01:38

388

Christian Andersen

00:34:36

D

0

Martin Damm

TIF Viking

01:01:38

R

1000

Aktiv-K

1

Trygve Nesse

Haugesund IL

01:12:12

1000

2

Katrine Nesse

Haugesund IL

01:12:15

999

Henrik Nesse

Haugesund IL

01:12:12

R

1000