Banner Image

Løp 11

Dato :

18.06.2015

Løypelegger :

Inger K Haavik

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Mykje skole

Løypelegger :

Erling Haavik

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.0 km / 2.1 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

42

Makro-O-løp

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Ingrid Eggen

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:50:04

1000

2

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:05:22

694

D42-54

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:47:27

1000

2

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:48:13

985

D55+

1

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:58:08

1000

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:50:02

D

0

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

D18-64-kort

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:34:57

1000

2

Lise Erland

Gassco BIL

00:49:03

718

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:28:46

1000

2

Sveinung Erland

Gassco BIL

00:31:16

950

H42-54

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:26:18

1000

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:28:36

954

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:47

871

4

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:52:59

467

5

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:57:02

386

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:32:46

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:35:29

946

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:39:34

864

4

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:40:07

853

5

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:42:17

810

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:43:29

786

7

Lars Johann Milje

Sjukehuset BIL

00:46:38

723

8

Oskar Bjelland

Hydro BIL

01:05:09

353

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

L

1000

H65+

1

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:41:03

1000

2

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:44:11

938

3

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:46:35

890

4

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:59:15

636

5

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

01:01:35

590

H18-64-kort

1

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:33:00

1000

2

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:35:46

945

3

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:58:14

496

4

Kjetil Vold

Hydro BIL

01:07:36

308

H65-kort

1

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:45:23

1000

2

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:50:23

900

3

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:57:11

764

4

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

01:01:12

684

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:44:59

D

0

Aktiv-N

1

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:33:42

1000

2

Aleksander Jørgensen

Haugesund IL

00:45:43

760

3

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:45:46

759

4

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:48:56

696

Aktiv-K

Dato :

19.06.2015

Løypelegger :

Inger K Haavik

L = Løypelegger