Banner Image

Løp 1

Dato :

09.04.2015

Løypelegger :

Mikal Liknes

L = Løypelegger

Kart :

Haraldsvang

Løypelegger :

Magnar Sætre

D = Disk

Løyper :

3.3 km / 1.8 km

B = Brutt

Deltakere:

68

R = Rekrutteringsbonus

Tid

Poeng

D18-41

1

Oddrun Anglevik Kristensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:43:03

1000

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:58:45

686

Ingrid Eggen

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:33:33

D

0

-138

D42-54

1

Solfrid H Thuestad

Tysvær kommune BIL

00:36:24

1000

2

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:42:24

880

3

Kjersti H Bjerga

Normisjon

00:46:01

808

4

Birgitte Torbjørnsen

Idrett Utan Alkohol

00:47:02

788

5

Borghild Hervik Hansen

Bouvet BIL

00:47:29

779

D55+

1

Ingrid Lindaas

Sjukehuset BIL

00:33:25

1000

2

Olga Våg

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:15

944

3

Britt Rameckers

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:40

935

4

Anne Grutle

Straumøy gård

00:38:21

902

5

Inger K. Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:46:12

745

D18-64-kort

1

Randi Mørkrid

Hydro BIL

00:21:48

1000

2

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:28:23

R

1000

3

Tove Vinje Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:31:20

810

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:38:35

D

0

-144, -135

D65-kort

Ingen

H18-41

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:24:39

1000

2

Knut Steffen Kvala

HSH BIL

00:25:46

978

3

Jan Øivind Holgersen

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:33:36

821

4

Geir Johnny Kvalevåg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:58:35

322

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:05:21

D

0

-131

H42-54

1

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:24:57

1000

2

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:25:44

985

3

Kjetil Fiskå

Thune Biltransport BIL

00:32:00

859

4

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:42

845

5

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:37:34

748

6

Per Helge Knutsen

Kopervik IL

00:44:32

609

7

Frode Nysted

Bouvet BIL

00:45:56

581

H55-64

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:26:38

1000

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:28:44

958

3

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:31:50

896

4

Steinar Lundberg

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:34:01

853

5

Bjarne H. Gjellesvik

Omega AS

00:41:00

713

6

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:41:10

710

7

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:56:13

409

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

L

1000

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

L

1000

H65+

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:33:38

1000

2

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:25

945

3

Peder Svein Grønås

Sjukehuset BIL

00:36:45

938

4

Lars Kristian Gjerde

Telesport BIL

00:37:15

928

5

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:38:00

913

6

Roald Tellnes

Telesport BIL

00:40:08

870

7

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:46:39

740

8

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:53:47

597

H18-64-kort

1

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:24:03

1000

2

Einar Lindø

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:28:21

914

3

Terje Monrad

Hydro BIL

00:29:09

898

4

Anders Eie

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:36:34

750

H65-kort

1

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:24:10

1000

2

Einar Sæbø

Haugesund kommune BIL

00:24:39

991

3

Sverre Lervik

Koperviklærerne BIL

00:25:07

981

4

Kåre Vold

Hydro BIL

00:28:27

915

5

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

00:34:42

790

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

00:40:53

D

0

-144

Aktiv-N

1

Lisbeth Voll

Haugesund IL

00:26:02

1000

2

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:28:05

959

3

Anne Sætre

Haugesund IL

00:30:18

915

4

Johannes Djupesland

Haugesund IL

00:30:40

908

5

Sverre Bakkevig

Haugesund IL

00:34:04

840

6

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL

00:34:26

832

7

Ingvild Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:34:55

823

8

Erik Nesse

Haugesund IL

00:35:58

802

9

Henrik Nesse

Haugesund IL

00:38:05

759

10

Grethe Paulsen Vie

Haugesund IL

00:41:51

684

Aktiv-K

1

Jostein Baustad

Haugesund IL

00:21:35

1000

2

Marius Myhre Sælevik

Haugesund IL

00:23:12

968

3

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:23:14

967

4

Emma Larsen

Haugesund IL

00:23:42

958