Banner Image

BM

Dato :

08.10.2015

Løypelegger :

Knut Steffen Kvala

Kart :

Byheiene Sør

Løypelegger :

Johannes Djupesland

Løyper :

3.8 km / 3.2 km / 2.3 km

Deltakere:

35

Bedriftsmesterskap

Tid

D18-41 (3.2 km)

1

Jana-Elena Koser

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:54:37

2

Hildegunn Solli Kalleland

Karmøy kommune BIL

01:09:40

D42-54 (2.3 km)

1

Anita Sælevik

Aibel BIL

00:36:07

2

Elin Østensen

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:49:57

D55+ (2.3 km)

Ingen

H18-41 (3.8 km)

1

Sigleif Steinsvåg

Karmøy kommune BIL

00:35:39

2

Sveinung Erland

Gassco BIL

00:39:49

3

Eivind Kvinge

Marine Aluminium BIL

01:16:07

4

Oddvar Huglen

Haugaland kraft BIL

01:08:12

H42-54 (3.2 km)

1

Jon Magne Svendsbøe

Statoil BIL

00:30:23

2

Einar Martinsen

Hustvedt & Skeie Transport AS

00:35:15

3

John Arvid Djupesland

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:41:03

4

Lars Vestvik

Veidekke BIL

00:42:46

5

Per B. Myhre

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:45:37

6

Tor Storesund

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:47:39

7

Christian Aaserud

Gassco BIL

00:49:15

8

Knut Tindeland

Block Wathne

00:50:37

H55-64 (2.3 km)

1

Stein Jarle Helgeland

Jostein Myge BIL

00:23:36

2

Ivar Kvale

Hydro BIL

00:24:27

3

Mikal Liknes

COWI BIL

00:27:50

4

Jan Steffensen

Vassbakk & Stol

00:29:25

5

Magnar Sætre

COWI BIL

00:31:28

6

Erling Haavik

Haugaland kraft BIL

00:32:59

7

Karl Johan Rød

Marine Aluminium BIL

00:36:54

8

Anfinn Paulsen

Gassco BIL

00:45:06

H65+ (2.3 km)

1

Arne Stakkestad

Jostein Myge BIL

00:28:22

2

Knut Bendik Kvala

Sjukehuset BIL

00:31:18

3

Sigved Gramstad

Sjukehuset BIL

00:32:09

4

Lars Petter Knutsen

ConocoPhillips BIL

00:43:08

5

Fredrik Bjørnberg

Karmøy Winch BIL

00:46:50

6

Jakob Fosen

Hydro BIL

01:02:38

7

Erik Wee

Sjukehuset BIL

01:04:59

Tor Roar Pedersen

Gassco BIL

00:57:38

Aktiv-L 3.8 km)

1

Christian Andersen

Haugesund IL

0:45:19

Aktiv-M (3.2 km)

1

Siri S Drange

Haugesund Politi BIL

00:40:08

Aktiv-K (2.3 km)

1

Ann Charlotte Kvala

Haugesund IL

00:44:09